Onderlinge Competitie                    
                                     
          Seizoen 2019/2020                      
                                     
          Maandag     16 december 2019              
                                     
                                     
          Randy Blom 23   Tim Wuijster 51   19.15 UUR     20      
          Kees de Bruijn 34   Conrad van der Graaf 22   19.15 UUR     20      
          Harry van der Broek 49   Willem van Donk 32   19.15 UUR     20      
          Michel van der Grijn 26   Rogier Stadelman 38   19.15 UUR     20      
                                     
          Aart van Donk 22   Willem Krijnen 32   20.15 UUR     20      
          John Buth 42   Hendrik Karsch 35   20.15 UUR     20      
                                     
          Kees Kleijn 69   Peter van Andel 23   21.00 UUR     20      
          Piet Kortleve 22   Kees de Vos 41   21.00 UUR     20      
                                     
          Mertin den Hartog 30   Sjaak Kleijn 39   21.30 UUR     20      
          Rens van der Hee 31   Tristan Houweling 48   21.30 UUR     20      
                                     
          Ben den Boer 38   Leen Stout 22   22.00 UUR     20      
          Ton Bouter 37   Dik van der Graaf 69   22.00 UUR     20      
                                     
          Bert Brand 35   Arie van der Veer 22   Uitgesteld       20      
          Rinus van der Vliet 23   Ruben Förster 24   Uitgesteld       20      
                                     
          Aart Rozendaal 45   Vrij             20      
                                     
                                     
                                     
          Woensdag     18 december 2019              
                                     
          Kerst biljarten                          
                                     
                                     
          Vanaf 20.00 uur tot 22.30 uur                
                                     
                                     
          Maandag     23 december 2019              
                                     
                                     
          Randy Blom 23   John Buth 42   19.15 UUR     9      
          Rinus van der Vliet 23   Ruben Förster 24   19.15 UUR     20      
          Kees de Bruijn 34   Mertin den Hartog 30   19.15 UUR     21      
          Aart van Donk 22   Tristan Houweling 48   19.15 UUR     4      
                                     
          Conrad van der Graaf 22   Hendrik Karsch 35   20.15 UUR     3      
          Rens van der Hee 31   Leen Stout 22   20.15 UUR     19      
                                     
          Kees de Vos 41   Sjaak Kleijn 39   21.00 UUR     14      
          Willem Krijnen 32   Dik van der Graaf 69   21.00 UUR     27      
                                     
          Ton Bouter 37   Rogier Stadelman 38   21.30 UUR     21      
          Arie van der Veer 22   Willem van Donk 32   21.30 UUR     4      
                                     
          Bert Brand 35   Harry van der Broek 49   22.00 UUR     1e Ronde Bekeren