2e RONDE DONATEURS (verliezers)   VRIJDAG 14 FEBRUARI 2020
                           
                           
Tijd   Naam       Car.   Naam       Car.
                           
17.30 UUR   Andre Domburg   12   Andre van der Vliet   13
17.30 UUR   Addie Buyserd   12   Mark Brand   13
17.30 UUR   Johan Schutter   12   Cees van Dijk   12
17.30 UUR   Ariette de Wit   12   Frank van der Hek   18
17.30 UUR   Frans de Jong   12   Koos Renes   12
17.30 UUR   Huib van der Graaf   12   Jan de Bruijn sr   12
                           
18.00 UUR   Ton Vink   12   Merel Vonk   12
18.00 UUR   Peter de Zeeuw   13   Ap van Hees   32
18.00 UUR   Vincent Brouwer   12   Raymon Batens   12
18.00 UUR   Jay Ooms   12   Leon Slob   12
18.00 UUR   Perry Eikelenboom   12   Natasja Stehouwer   12
18.00 UUR   Gerrit Beijer   12   Jan de Bruijn   14
                           
18.30 UUR   Ben den Butter   19   Natasja Boon   12
18.30 UUR   Anne Vonk   12   Theo van Holten   15
18.30 UUR   Isabel van Meerkerk   12   Gerrit Jan van der Perk   12
18.30 UUR   Niels van Andel   12   Teus Brand   12
18.30 UUR   Arend den Boer   12   Davy van Dijk   12
18.30 UUR   Peter Kwakernaak   12   Sandra Mulder   14
                           
19.00 UUR   Ronald van der Linden   12   Karin de Kruijk   12
19.00 UUR   Kees Kooijman   12   Tjibbe Linneweever   12
19.00 UUR   Ray Hak   13   Arjan Prins   20
19.00 UUR   Gerrit Verheij   14   Cees Roest   45
19.00 UUR   Michel van der Wey   12   Elly Kleijn   12
                           
19.30 UUR   Herbert van Wijk   15   Fred van Holten   12
19.30 UUR   Sander Sterrenburg   12   Roel Ooms   13
19.30 UUR   Marinus van der Vliet   12   Edwin Luiken   12
19.30 UUR   Jordy van Leeuwen   12   Jaap van der Hek   15
19.30 UUR   Arie de Heer   19   Wim den Hartog   12
                           
20.00 UUR   Johan van Heiningen   13   Gerrit de Kruijk   17
20.00 UUR   Hugo Vleeshakker   12   Hans de Vos   28
20.00 UUR   Roel jr. Ooms   12   Henk van der Wey   22
20.00 UUR   Ron van der Grijn   12   Jan Pieter de Bruijn   17
20.00 UUR   Rob van Holten   13   Josť den Hartog   12
20.00 UUR   Nico Slotboom   20   Marinus Jopse   23
                           
20.30 UUR   Mechiel Blokland   13   Ad Kolkman   12
20.30 UUR   Wijnand Treure   12   Thomas Bikker   12
20.30 UUR   Robert Brand   12   Lennard van Holten   12
20.30 UUR   Piet de Jong   14   Maarten Striekwold   12
20.30 UUR   Mark Wildeboer   12   Ineke de Jong   12
20.30 UUR   Remco Rensen   14   Fedor Waninge   12
                           
21.00 UUR   Sebastiaan de Heer   17   Martin Boon   12
21.00 UUR   Jan Schippers   13   Cornel van der Vlist   22
21.00 UUR   Jurgen Vriesekolk   13